2022年度 試合結果

 

日付 タイトル 試合 対戦相手 結果 会場
11/19 3.4年練習試合 1 杉並シダーズ 0-1 塚戸小
2 0-7
3 0-0
4 0-2
5 0-3
6 0-1
7 0-5
8 0-3
11/6 6年U12後期 1 京西 3-0 経堂小
2 竹の子 5-0
11/6 4年U10 1 松原 0-1 二子緑地大人G
フレンドリー 2 2-1
3 0-2
4 1-2
4年あすなろ大会 1 八幡山 0-4
11/3 6年U12 1 スピリベル多摩川 0-0 多摩川緑地グランド
10/30 3年U9 1 笹原 1-4 笹原小
フレンドリー 2 0-3
10/30 4年あすなろ大会 1 祖師谷 2-1 二子緑地
10/23 5年U11 1 松沢SC 1-3 塚戸小
フレンドリー 2 0-5
3 3-0
10/23 2年すぎのこ大会 1 瀬田A 0-5 明正小
10/22 6年U12後期 1 上北沢 0-1 松沢病院グランド
フレンドリー 2 3-0
10/22 5年東京カップ 1 ベラジスタ 1-1

PK 3/4

二子緑地
10/22 3年学年別大会 1 桜SC 0-4 二子緑地
10/16 4年U10 1 烏山 1-3 烏山小
フレンドリー 2 0-5
10/15 5年U11 1 FC山野 4-0 二子緑地
フレンドリー 2 2-7
10/9 4年U10 1 弦巻 0-7
フレンドリー 2 0-10
3 0-4
10/8 2年練習試合 1 ヴァロール 0-1 J&Sフィールド
2 2-2
3 0-1
10/2 6年U12 1 八幡山 0-1 J&Sフィールド
フレンドリー 2 2/1
9/25 6年U12 1 松丘FC 0-0 砧公園
9/24 5年JA東京カップ 1 北沢 5-1 駒沢補助グランド
9/18 5年フットサル練習試合 1 二子玉川 2-6 二子玉川小
2 7-2
3 5-4
4 3-1
5 1-2
6 7-1
7 3-4
8 5-0
9/17 6年U12 1 瀬田SC 4-0 二子緑地
9/11 5年練習試合 1 船橋 2-0 船橋小
2 0-3
9/4 5年U11 1 桜町 1-1 二子緑地大人C面
フレンドリー 2 0-0
3 1-2
4 1-0
9/3 3年練習試合 1 上北沢SC 5-0 塚戸小
2 1-0
9/3 2年練習試合 1 上北沢SC 1-3 塚戸小
2 0-4
3 1-3
9/3 4年練習試合 1 上北沢SC 3-0 塚戸小
2 2-0
9/3 6年U12全日本予選 1 玉堤サッカー少年団 1-1

PK負け

二子緑地
8/20 6年U12 1 船橋SC 2-0 塚戸小
2 3-0
3 2-0
8/7 5年練習試合 1 烏山北 2-0 J&Sフィールド
2 0-2
3 2-0
4 1-0
5 1-0
8/7 3年交流試合 1 まむし坂 0-2 小柳公園運動広場
2 西原少年SC 0-1
3 和田ブルドック 0-2
4 まむし坂 0-5
5 和田ブルドック 0-4
6 西原少年SC 0-4
7/31 6年練習試合 1 布田SC 3-1 関東村
2 ユーロフットボールアカデミー 1-0
3 布田SC 1-1
4 ユーロフットボールアカデミー 0-1
5 ユーロフットボールアカデミー 0-1
7/30 3年U9 1 アンソニー 0-5 塚戸小
7/30 6年練習試合 1 二子玉川SSS 6-1 砧公園
2 0-0
7/30 1,2年練習試合 1 竹の子SC 2-15 砧公園
2 赤堤CSC 0-9
3 竹の子SC 0-10
7/30 5年練習試合 1 二子玉川SSS 4-2
2 3-2
7/17 3年U9 1 船橋 1-3 船橋小
フレンドリー 2 1-5
7/17 5年あすなろ大会 1 砧南 0-5
7/10 5年あすなろ大会 1 二子玉川 2-1 二子緑地
7/2 5年練習試合 1 成城クリッパーズ 3-0 砧公園
2 4-0
3 2-0
4 4-0
7/2 3,4年合同練習試合 1 成城クリッパーズ 1-3 砧公園
2 0-1
3 2-2
4 1-1
5 0-0
6/26 5年U11 1 松沢 1-2 塚戸小
フレンドリー 2 0-0
3 0-0
6/25 3年U10 1 弦巻SC 2-2
フレンドリー 2 0-6
6/19 3年TOMAS交流会 1 三宿 6-0 二子緑地
6/19 6年U12 1 2-0 二子緑地
6/18 4年U10 1 松原FC 0-6 塚戸小
2 武蔵丘 0-9
フレンドリー 3 松原FC 0-1
4 武蔵丘 0-3
6/18 1,2年練習試合 1 千歳台 1-3 千歳台小
2 1-2
3 1-2
6/18 5年U11 1 成城チャンプ 4-0 砧公園
フレンドリー 2 2-1
6/12 3年交流試合 1 まむし坂 0-4 小柳公園運動広場
2 多摩川 0-4
3 杉並シダーズ 0-5
4 多摩川 0-1
5 杉並シダーズ 0-7
6/5 4年U10 1 弦巻SC 0-10
フレンドリー 2 0-7
3 1-3
6/4 6年U12 1 烏山 4-0 塚戸小
フレンドリー 2 1-0
6/4 5年U11 1 山野 2-1 塚戸小
フレンドリー 2 1-2
5/29 1・2年春季学年別大会 1 グリーンファイターズFC 0-6 二子緑地
5/28 3・4年合同練習試合 1 駒沢FC 0-1 塚戸小
2 2-1
3 0-1
4 1-1
5 0-1
6 1-0
5/28 6年U12 1 FC山野 7-0 目黒区砧サッカー場
フレンドリー 2 5-0
5/22 6年U12 1 上北沢 3-1 塚戸小
フレンドリー 2 0-3
3 0-0
5/21 6年練習試合 1 杉並シダーズ 0-0 塚戸小
2 1-0
3 0-0
4 0-1
5 3-0
6 0-0
5/21 1・2年練習試合 1 祖師谷 4-2
2 2-4
3 2-0
4 0-3
5 2-4
5/21 4年U10 1 なかまちFC 0-6
フレンドリー 2 0-6
3 1-4
5/15 6年U12 1 八幡山 1-1 八幡山小
フレンドリー 2 1-0
3 0-0
4 0-0
5/15 3年練習試合 1 烏山 0-5 J&Sフィールド
2 1-3
3 0-4
5/8 女子春季学年別大会 1 弦巻 0-5 二子緑地
5/7 6年U12 1 玉堤 1-0 旧玉川高校G
5/5 5年練習試合 1 テキサス 0-0 多摩川緑地
2 0-0
3 2-0
4 1-0
5 2-1
6 0-1
5/4 女子春季大会 1 エスペランサ 0-8
5/1 6年U12 1 三宿 3-0 三宿小
フレンドリー 2 6-0
4/30 6年練習試合 1 明正 1-0 明正小
2 5-3
3 1-1
4/24 4年U10 1 FC山野 0-1
4/24 6年バーモントカップ 1 砧南 2-2 大蔵総合体育館
4/23 6年バーモントカップ 1 二子玉川 1-3 大蔵総合体育館
2 千歳台 5-2
4/17 6年フットサル大会 1 玉堤 1-1 フットサル東京八幡山グランド
2 バディ 1-3
3 千歳台 1-4
4 玉堤 1-2
4/16 6年フットサル大会 1 上北沢 0-1 フットサル東京八幡山グランド
2 瀬田 1-0
3 山野 3-0
4 船橋 3-1
4/17 3年練習試合 1 烏山北 0-1
2 0-1
3 0-1
4 0-0
5 0-3
6 0-0
7 0-2
4/17 2年練習試合 1 烏山北 0-5 砧公園
2 0-8
3 0-5
4 0-6
5 0-3
4/17 4年U10 1 烏山 0-8 砧公園
フレンドリー 2 0-2
3 1-1
4 0-5
4/16 5・6年合同練習試合 1 烏山北 1-2 三鷹市大沢総合グランド
2 0-4
3 0-2
4/16 4年U10 1 アンソニー 0-2 塚戸小
フレンドリー 2 0-0
3 0-2
4 0-1
4/10 5年U11 1 船橋 1-0 塚戸小
2 城山 0-1
4/10 6年U12 1 松丘FC 0-0 松丘小
フレンドリー 2 1-0
3 1-0
4 0-0
4/2 2年練習試合 1 烏山 0-9 塚戸小
2 0-15
3 0-10
4/2 4年フェアプレーカップ 1 テキサス 0-4
4/2 6年練習試合 1 烏山北 1-1 塚戸小
2 0-1
3 0-4
4 1-0
3/13 2年練習試合 1 烏山北 0-6 北多摩一号水再生
センター屋上
2 まむし坂 0-6
3 南浦 0-2
4 烏山北 0-4
5 まむし坂 0-6
6 南浦 0-7